Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Sheafe St & Snow Hill St

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle tagged. - 5 months ago #101002798424
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Car illegally parked obstacles the turning vehicles



address: Intersection Of Sheafe St & Snow Hill St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776016.8962195757, 2958932.9783886117

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36660833333333, -71.05651116666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle tagged.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:36pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone