Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 402 & Public Alley No. 403

CLOSED Case Resolved - 8 days ago #101002798431
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 13, 2019

Garbage all over the alley

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 402 & Public Alley No. 403, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769337.3715571399, 2951025.4979449688

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34500266834705, -71.08137100287227

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 09:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:11pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone