Litter at 84 Etna St, 1, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. No debris on the street. - 3 months ago #101002798494
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 13, 2019

Trash company left debris all over the street after trash pick up

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 84 Etna St, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751335.8142324886, 2953807.321337386

coordinates lat,lng: 42.352859252139, -71.14791713978134

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 07:26am Closed with status: Case Noted. No debris on the street.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 07:41am Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 07:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone