Litter at 2 Worcester Sq, 5, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #101002798656
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 13, 2019

Forgotten pickup in 2 and 10 Worcester square

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 2 Worcester Sq, 5, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771042.4080986663, 2948142.4106549206

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33706825147802, -71.07511714108203

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 08:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:42am Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone