Litter at 8 Worcester Sq, Bsmt, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #101002798657
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 13, 2019

10 Worcester sq and further down. Pls come back for trash pickup along Worcester sq

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 8 Worcester Sq, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771098.7902183994, 2948101.4470806723

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33695507519165, -71.07490936300817

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 08:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:43am Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone