Street Lights at 21 Merchants Row

CLOSED Case Resolved. REMOVED AND REPLACED DAMAGED L.E.D. ACORN FIXTURE AND TIED IN AS NEEDED. W.LYNCH / J.WRIGHT. - 5 months ago #101002798730
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

Light fixture broken on ground

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 21 Merchants Row, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776275.3631877089, 2956322.746959441

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35944212883931, -71.05560508563282

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 08:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. REMOVED AND REPLACED DAMAGED L.E.D. ACORN FIXTURE AND TIED IN AS NEEDED. W.LYNCH / J.WRIGHT.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 10:32am Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone