CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 908

CLOSED Case Resolved. All set. - 2 months ago #101002798796
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2019



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 908, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767167.4256408963, 2952974.5980219864

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35037999999989, -71.089363

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 07:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All set.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 11:21am Opened