Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 19 Bateman St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for ice on sidewalk. - 9 days ago #101002798829
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

Ice still on sidewalk. Treacherous.



address: 19 Bateman St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 756434.0114539239, 2924641.259333547

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27276666666667, -71.129525

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 12:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for ice on sidewalk.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 11:55am Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 11:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone