Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Centre St & Pond St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged tow requested. - 5 months ago #101002798838
Photo_20190212_115919
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

This "parallel" parked car blocks right lane of traffic.



address: Intersection Of Centre St & Pond St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760518.0667802893, 2939907.3013632447

coordinates lat,lng: 42.314608, -71.11418

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 12:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged tow requested.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 12:03pm Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 12:03pm Submitted via Android Android