Litter at 10 Carmel St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. All set. - 2 months ago #101002798840
Photo_20190212_120805
Submitted Feb 12, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 13, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 10 Carmel St, 1, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764244.3455858697, 2946254.527685055

coordinates lat,lng: 42.331978, -71.100293

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 08:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All set.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 12:08pm Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 12:08pm Submitted via Android Android