Litter at 31 Myrtle St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The park was cleaned yesterday .community needs to stop putting thier dog waste illegally in a childrens park. - about 1 month ago #101002799410
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2019

Dog waste

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 31 Myrtle St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773541.8259955514, 2956287.2402956216

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35938333333333, -71.0657195

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The park was cleaned yesterday .community needs to stop putting thier dog waste illegally in a childrens park.
Wed Feb 13, 2019 08:33am Opened
Wed Feb 13, 2019 08:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone