Litter at 39 Lawrence St, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 month ago #101002799430
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 13, 2019

Case has been closed twice. App changes address to Chandler Street. Trash is on Lawrence Street. Trash is still there.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 39 Lawrence St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771343.5130378348, 2951335.1118122227

coordinates lat,lng: 42.345825, -71.0739445

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 08:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Feb 13, 2019 08:42am Opened
Wed Feb 13, 2019 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone