Recycling Cart at 370 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected this address today at 9:23 a.m. March 6th 2019. Collected damaged Cascade recycling cart #0614403424(missing bar), and replaced it with new IPL recycling cart 517#0050336. - 3 months ago #101002799770
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2019



address: 370 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 129044042.50236638, -4819138.416502149

coordinates lat,lng: -71.06871499999997, 42.381873

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2019 09:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected this address today at 9:23 a.m. March 6th 2019. Collected damaged Cascade recycling cart #0614403424(missing bar), and replaced it with new IPL recycling cart 517#0050336.
Wed Feb 13, 2019 12:36pm Opened