Recycling Cart at 594 E Second St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Jason Joshua. Attachments. 10:20 AM (45 minutes ago). to Gerard, Alexander, me. Today 3/7/18. Damaged cart #R9# 0050078. New cart# 517#0050037. 3 Attachments. - 16 days ago #101002801215
Report
Submitted Feb 15, 2019



address: 594 E Second St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 128892270.9279382, -4853349.093029886

coordinates lat,lng: -71.039405, 42.337444999999995

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 07, 2019 11:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Jason Joshua. Attachments. 10:20 AM (45 minutes ago). to Gerard, Alexander, me. Today 3/7/18. Damaged cart #R9# 0050078. New cart# 517#0050037. 3 Attachments.
Fri Feb 15, 2019 08:28am Opened