Abandoned Vehicle at 141 I St, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101002798419. - 3 months ago #101002801937
Report
Submitted Feb 16, 2019

Now it's been over two weeks and there's a flat tire

Make/Model: Chevy

Color: White

License Plate: 7pm889



address: 141 I St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780559.5343011514, 2946876.025558039

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33345777730318, -71.03994273262269

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 01:30pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101002798419.
Sat Feb 16, 2019 09:26am Opened
Sat Feb 16, 2019 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone