Litter at 1400 Columbia Rd, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris and overgrown weeds. - about 1 month ago #101002802023
Report
Submitted Feb 16, 2019

Broken glass bottle. Jagged edges. Dangerous for people and animals

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1400 Columbia Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779555.3182167662, 2945806.7057544873

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33053833333334, -71.04367783333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 04:59pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris and overgrown weeds.
Sat Feb 16, 2019 11:54am Opened
Sat Feb 16, 2019 11:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone