Overflowing Trash Can at 120 150 Orleans St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 3 months ago #101002802686
Report
Submitted Feb 18, 2019

Greenway behind gumball factory

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 120 150 Orleans St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781504.5527073937, 2960444.3281645533

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37067540196029, -71.03617485008496

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 07:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Mon Feb 18, 2019 09:59am Opened
Mon Feb 18, 2019 09:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone