Litter at 27h 29 Massachusetts Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101002802722
Photo_20190218_111535
Submitted Feb 18, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 19, 2019

@ Public Alley 908 corner of Mass Ave.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 27h 29 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767104.499171783, 2952962.6334714927

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350348, -71.089596

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 11:36am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Mon Feb 18, 2019 11:16am Opened
Mon Feb 18, 2019 11:16am Submitted via Android Android