Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 160 N Beacon St, Apt 1, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation. - about 1 month ago #101002802760
Photo_20190218_123746
Submitted Feb 18, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2019



address: 160 N Beacon St, Apt 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751718.5173229852, 2954741.7455273247

coordinates lat,lng: 42.355419, -71.146487

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 09:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation.
Mon Feb 18, 2019 12:38pm Opened
Mon Feb 18, 2019 12:37pm Submitted via Android Android