Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 164 N Beacon St, Apt 1, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation. - 3 months ago #101002802761
Photo_20190218_123746
Submitted Feb 18, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2019



address: 164 N Beacon St, Apt 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751673.7532817689, 2954781.647027295

coordinates lat,lng: 42.355529, -71.146652

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 09:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation.
Mon Feb 18, 2019 12:39pm Opened
Mon Feb 18, 2019 12:39pm Submitted via Android Android