Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 908

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101002802999
Report
Submitted Feb 18, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 19, 2019

Pleas clean up and cite. Habitual problem location. Please police frequently. Thank you.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 414 & Public Alley No. 908, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767183.7361739412, 2952964.958476489

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35035333333333, -71.08930283333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 11:35am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Mon Feb 18, 2019 10:55pm Opened
Mon Feb 18, 2019 10:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone