Pothole at Intersection Of Marion St & Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation. - 3 months ago #101002803245
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019



address: Intersection Of Marion St & Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780636.3287900013, 2964233.5677799517

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38108600001165, -71.03931199999444

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 09:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 09:52am Opened