Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 585 E Fifth St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time, sidewalk has been shoveled. - 3 months ago #101002803246
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2019

Never shovel their stairs or the sidewalks.



address: 585 E Fifth St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781377.9348053805, 2947011.6690287963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33381783435068, -71.0369132782031

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 08:24am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time, sidewalk has been shoveled.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 09:53am Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone