Litter at 815 Boylston St, Boston, Ma

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation given at this time does not warrant ticket. - 3 months ago #101002803425
Image
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2019

Please remove behind property in alley The user entered the address: 815 Boylston St, Boston, Ma to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5420797

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 815 825 Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769050.8082755151, 2952483.8199091326

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3490082, -71.0824046

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 05:07pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation given at this time does not warrant ticket.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 11:34am Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 11:34am Submitted via Open311 Open311