Overflowing Trash Can at 1h Bakers Ct

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violations have been found at this time. - 3 months ago #101002803472
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 19, 2019

Restaurant trash is blocking pedestrian alley. There are apartment buildings down this alley and enormous trash is blocking any handicap access to these apartments. Please remove and be respectful of this walkway!

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1h Bakers Ct, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776721.529375272, 2957819.614322919

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36354316510112, -71.05392536414392

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violations have been found at this time.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 12:17pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 12:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone