Litter at 135 Stratford St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 3 months ago #101002803477
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 19, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 135 Stratford St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 751255.9287602822, 2927934.6097194143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28186399999987, -71.148607

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 12:24pm Opened