Litter at 16–58 Arlington Ave, Boston 02129, United States

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. MBTA property; that agency notified. - 3 months ago #101002803502
Image
Submitted Feb 19, 2019

Orange cone The user entered the address: 16–58 Arlington Ave, Boston 02129, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5421131

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Arlington Ave & Dorrance St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 771030.6116534864, 2966407.0901537687

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3871870246179, -71.0748240352339

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 03:52pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. MBTA property; that agency notified.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 12:47pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 12:46pm Submitted via Open311 Open311