Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Causeway St & Portland St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #101002803510
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 19, 2019

Trash over flow

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Causeway St & Portland St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774472.7938447165, 2958264.909535743

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36479703145601, -71.06223748560487

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 19, 2019 12:49pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 12:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone