Overflowing Trash Can at 1 Gladstone St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Basket emptied. - 5 months ago #101002803532
Photo_20190219_131017
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 19, 2019

People throw their own house trash front of the store.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 1 Gladstone St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 791359.2377859338, 2967234.5856824084

coordinates lat,lng: 42.389155, -70.99956

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Basket emptied.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 01:11pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 01:11pm Submitted via Android Android