Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Centre St & Burroughs St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. It's all set. - 3 months ago #101002803540
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 19, 2019

Xxx

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Centre St & Burroughs St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760442.6150947753, 2938824.542524755

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31163778811909, -71.1144770589388

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 03:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. It's all set.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 01:19pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 01:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone