Litter at 1355 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #101002803572
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1355 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772662.90571003, 2949821.991329076

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34165476639042, -71.06909223838808

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 07:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 19, 2019 02:15pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 02:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone