Illegal Parking at 765 Commonwealth Ave, 16

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear now. - about 1 month ago #101002803717
Photo_20190219_170858
Submitted Feb 19, 2019

Car parked in bike lane. License plate KKV-5302



address: 765 Commonwealth Ave, 16, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761990.7219181979, 2953001.64126828

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350521, -71.108513

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 05:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear now.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 05:11pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 05:10pm Submitted via Android Android