Litter at Intersection Of Chandler St & Cazenove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. It's all set. - about 1 month ago #101002803718
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 19, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Chandler St & Cazenove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771782.5090230721, 2951606.6075853207

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34656396325896, -71.07231558307174

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. It's all set.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 05:12pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone