Illegal Parking at 19 Clark St, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - about 1 month ago #101002803756
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019

Second night in a row that the dump truck is taking multiple resident spots. Permit is only till 4pm



address: 19 Clark St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777089.0821329557, 2958410.674823583

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36515976026875, -71.0525539052403

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 11:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:02pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone