Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Ukraine Way & Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 3 months ago #101002803763
Photo_20190219_181127
Submitted Feb 19, 2019

Pure ice. This is MBTA owned property bc I crosses the tracks. Please fix.



address: Intersection Of Ukraine Way & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 760128.1699820079, 2933937.0069677895

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29823, -71.115721

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 07:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:12pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:12pm Submitted via Android Android