Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Eastbourne St & West Roxbury Pkwy, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - about 1 month ago #101002803774
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019



address: Intersection Of Eastbourne St & West Roxbury Pkwy, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 752837.9904015613, 2927366.9747942216

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28028833333333, -71.1427695

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 08:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:32pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone