Litter at 111 Norway St

CLOSED Case Resolved. All set. - about 1 month ago #101002803784
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2019

Trash on sidewalk edgerly road side

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 111 Norway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767377.1861992338, 2951230.911762188

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34559250068138, -71.0886181332833

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 06:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All set.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:48pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone