Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 194 Mount Vernon St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - about 1 month ago #101002803792
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019

Two houses not shoveled



address: 194 Mount Vernon St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 747268.11132042, 2930055.631460372

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28772838097024, -71.16331249131572

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 09:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:01pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone