Illegal Parking at 42.34N 71.07W

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 3 months ago #101002803793
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019

Vehicle more than two feet from curb partially in bus lane.



address: Intersection Of Washington St & Waltham St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772738.595811039, 2949850.2277149805

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34173119825925, -71.06881174517842

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 02:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:02pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone