Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 37 Oriole St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sidewalk shoveled. - about 1 month ago #101002803856
Report
Submitted Feb 19, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2019

Sidewalk not shoveled



address: 37 Oriole St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750761.5249667796, 2927349.1767862053

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28026310193595, -71.15044286596058

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 08:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sidewalk shoveled.
Tue Feb 19, 2019 08:53pm Opened
Tue Feb 19, 2019 08:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone