Litter at 302 Ashmont St, Dorchester, Ma

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cone buried into sidewalk with asphalt. - 3 months ago #101002803919
Image
Submitted Feb 20, 2019

Space saver The user entered the address: 302 Ashmont St, Dorchester, Ma to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5422997

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 302 Ashmont St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775329.8710136081, 2930006.940076567

coordinates lat,lng: 42.287244, -71.059606

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 05:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cone buried into sidewalk with asphalt.
Wed Feb 20, 2019 03:40am Opened
Wed Feb 20, 2019 03:40am Submitted via Open311 Open311