Litter at Public Alley 414, Boston, Ma

CLOSED Case Resolved. Public alley 414...461 beacon st. - 3 months ago #101002803920
Image
Submitted Feb 20, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2019

Alley needs to be treated with salt The user entered the address: Public Alley 414, Boston, Ma to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5423000

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 461 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767523.221957067, 2953119.27872366

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3507723, -71.0880442

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 07:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Public alley 414...461 beacon st.
Wed Feb 20, 2019 04:03am Opened
Wed Feb 20, 2019 04:02am Submitted via Open311 Open311