Illegal Parking at 11 Lindsey St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer responded and enforced area. vehicles in violation received ticket and tow requested. - 3 months ago #101002803941
Photo_20190220_064341
Submitted Feb 20, 2019

Vehicle parked within 10 feet of fire hydrant.



address: 11 Lindsey St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773225.9761225341, 2933968.7573446664

coordinates lat,lng: 42.298145, -71.067307

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 07:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer responded and enforced area. vehicles in violation received ticket and tow requested.
Wed Feb 20, 2019 06:44am Opened
Wed Feb 20, 2019 06:43am Submitted via Android Android