Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 48 Juniper St, Boston, MA 02119, √Čtats-Unis

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for not clearing snow. - about 1 month ago #101002803972
Photo_20190220_073405
Submitted Feb 20, 2019

48 juniper st 02119. They never. Shovel. Their. sidewalks.



address: 12 Thornton St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767258.2885681384, 2944155.541281232

coordinates lat,lng: 42.326179, -71.089184

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 07:51am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for not clearing snow.
Wed Feb 20, 2019 07:33am Opened
Wed Feb 20, 2019 07:33am Submitted via Android Android