Residential Trash out Illegally at 590 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - about 1 month ago #101002803995
Report
Submitted Feb 20, 2019

Trash out



address: 590 Columbus Ave, 5, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769164.5954641629, 2949250.156442918

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34013340096421, -71.0820422868761

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 08:28am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Wed Feb 20, 2019 08:02am Opened
Wed Feb 20, 2019 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone