Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Pequot St & Wait St

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for not treating ice. - about 1 month ago #101002804009
Photo_20190220_081847
Submitted Feb 20, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 20, 2019

Ice



address: Intersection Of Pequot St & Wait St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762623.7033116893, 2946464.552397549

coordinates lat,lng: 42.332575, -71.106283

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 20, 2019 09:35am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for not treating ice.
Wed Feb 20, 2019 08:19am Opened
Wed Feb 20, 2019 08:19am Submitted via Android Android