Traffic Signal Repair at 354 364 Longwood Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired back to normal. - 4 months ago #101002829767
Report
Submitted Feb 27, 2019



address: 354 364 Longwood Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762234.4368674431, 2948853.030887476

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33913399999988, -71.107682

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 04, 2019 10:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired back to normal.
Wed Feb 27, 2019 09:33am Opened