Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Powellton Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. A BTD signal inspector has responded to this request. - 6 months ago #101002843419
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2019



address: Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Powellton Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769461.9953901204, 2936381.4082673457

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30481699999988, -71.081176

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2019 02:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. A BTD signal inspector has responded to this request.
Wed Mar 13, 2019 11:05am Opened