Illegal Parking at 15 Mansfield St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 2 months ago #101002845017
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2019

Car blocking my driveway



address: 15 Mansfield St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756055.4916865728, 2955509.0997408256

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35747419999999, -71.13042940000004

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 15, 2019 12:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Thu Mar 14, 2019 09:17pm Opened
Thu Mar 14, 2019 09:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone