Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 636 American Legion Hwy, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for loose trash and debris on property. - 5 months ago #101002878455
Photo_20190410_132429
Submitted Apr 10, 2019

Trash on both sides of fence along Canterbury St. behind Expressions store. d



address: 636 American Legion Hwy, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 761713.6261860023, 2928711.092517382

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28387, -71.109949

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2019 09:29am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for loose trash and debris on property.
Wed Apr 10, 2019 01:26pm Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2019 01:26pm Submitted via Android Android